JRES Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Directory
ANDREWS
ROBERT
CHILD NUTRITION - CN SPEC 8HR
ATCHISON
ROBIN
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE
BAKER
JENNIFER
TEACHER - EL ART
BARRERA
JESSICA
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
BORG
MICHELLE
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
BRAUN
KELLY
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
CHAMBERS
MILDRED
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - STUDENT RECORD SPEC
CROUSE
CHARLOTTE
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
DAVIS
LISA
TEACHER - EL MUSIC
DIMMITT
LORI
TEACHER - EL 1ST GRADE
FEY-SWELLANDER
MICHELE
TEACHER - EL ESS ACAD
FISHER
LEIGH
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
GARZA
ZONIA
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SPECIALIST
HALL
JESSICA
TEACHER - EL 2ND GRADE
HARLAN
LINDA
PRINCIPAL / ASST PRINCIPAL - ELEM PRINCIPAL
HARRELL
SUZETTE
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - SENIOR ASSOC
HEHS
JANA
TEACHER - EL PE
HOCKMAN
STEPHANIE
LIBRARIAN - LIBRARIAN
JOHNSON
CHRISTIE
TEACHER - EL 3RD GRADE
JUNCO
JENNIFER
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
LEIGLAND
SARAH
TEACHER - EL SUPPORT
LOVELADY
PATSY
PRINCIPAL / ASST PRINCIPAL - ASST ELEM PRINCIPAL
LOVELADY
PATSY
PRINCIPAL / ASST PRINCIPAL - ASST ELEM PRINCIPAL
MACHACEK
JODI
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
MAGNESS
BEATRICE
TEACHER - EL 5TH GRADE
MARROQUIN
CINDY
NURSE - NURSE
MCCRACKEN
DEIDRA
TEACHER - EL 2ND GRADE
MENCIO
TRISHA
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - LICENSED VOC NURSE
MITCHELL
DEANNA
TEACHER - EL ESS ACAD
MITCHELL
JANET
COUNSELOR - EL COUNSELOR
MOSHER
STEPHANIE
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
MUELLER
DARLA
TEACHER - EL PPCD
MURPHY
ELIZABETH
TEACHER - EL BEHAVIOR
NEAL
CAROLE
TEACHER - GT FACILITATOR
NETHERTON
EDWARD
Head Custodian - HEAD CUSTODIAN
ORTEGA
EVELYN
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST SP ED SUPP/R
ORTEGA
GABRIELLE
TEACHER - EL 4TH GRADE
PATRICK
ANDREA
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
SANDERS
BRANDI
TEACHER - EL 3RD GRADE
TANNER
CARA
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASSOC SP ED
TEPEPA-REYES
YVONNE
Custodian - CUSTODIAN
WHITE
CHRISTOPHER
Custodian - CUSTODIAN
WILCOX
MELISSA
TEACHER - EL CIT SCE